free data about every site on the web
2.28 Rating by w3db was registered 1 decade 3 years ago. It has a alexa rank of #9,741,200 in the world. It is a domain having .ca extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 2/10. It is estimated worth of $ 8.95 and have a daily income of around $ 0.15. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 49
Daily Pageviews: 98

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 0.15
Estimated Worth: $ 8.95

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 9,741,200
PageSpeed Score: 55 ON 100
Domain Authority: 17 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Canada CA

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 63
Facebook Likes: 30
Facebook Comments: 1
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 36

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Bonn Law Office | Trenton & Belleville Personal Injury Lawyers
Bonn Law Office employs a team of personal injury lawyers and legal professionals to serve Trenton, Belleville, Brighton, Prince Edward County and beyond.

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 11 H2 Headings: 6
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: 2
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 20
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-37567263-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Date: Thu, 21 Jan 2016 09:52:28 GMT
Content-Length: 48689

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: CIRA
Registration Date: 2003-07-11 1 decade 3 years 3 months ago
Last Modified: 2015-08-06 1 year 2 months 2 weeks ago
Expiration Date: 2017-07-11 8 months 1 week 5 days from now

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Canada Canada Canada Canada

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 399 IP: NS 399 Target: NS 399 Target: SOA 399 MNAME:
Serial: 2014072500
Refresh: 10800
Retry: 3600
Expire: 604800 MX 399 Priority: 10
Target: MX 399 Priority: 10

Similarly Ranked Websites : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  9,741,331   $ 8.95



  9,741,468   $ 8.95

Bijouterie en ligne pas cher pour femme et homme. - Elsa d'or bijoux


Bijoux pour femme et homme pas cher, en stock et qui vous seront livré sous 48 heures.Trouvez votre bijou en argent, or et aussi acier parmi nos collections

  9,741,770   $ 8.95

403 Forbidden


  9,743,291   $ 8.95

403 Forbidden


  9,743,704   $ 8.95

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup

Domain name:
Domain status: registered
date: 2003/07/11
Expiry date: 2017/07/11
Updated date:
DNSSEC: Unsigned

Name: Co.
Number: 156


WHOIS look-up made at 2016-01-21 09:54:49 (GMT)
% Use of
CIRA's WHOIS service is governed by the Terms of Use in its
% Notice, available at
% (c) 2016 Canadian
Internet Registration Authority, (

Your Views about