free data about every site on the web
3.38 Rating by w3db

It has a alexa rank of #145,520 in the world. It is a domain having .gob.ec extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 5/10. It is estimated worth of $ 47,400.00 and have a daily income of around $ 79.00. As no active threats were reported recently, gestiondocumental.gob.ec is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 6,282
Daily Pageviews: 31,410

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 79.00
Estimated Worth: $ 47,400.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: 288

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 145,520
PageSpeed Score: 64 ON 100
Domain Authority: 53 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

181.211.36.251

Hosted Country:

Ecuador EC

Location Latitude:

-0.22985

Location Longitude:

-78.5249

Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 3
Facebook Likes: 4
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 17

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: 3
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 10
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 08 Apr 2016 18:52:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Length: 4841
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
ns1133.dns.dyn.com 208.76.58.133 United States United States
ns3176.dns.dyn.com 208.76.60.176 United States United States
ns4192.dns.dyn.com 208.76.61.192 United States United States
ns2139.dns.dyn.com 208.76.59.139 United States United States

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
gestiondocumental.gob.ec A 2294 IP: 181.211.36.251
gestiondocumental.gob.ec NS 11789 Target: ns1133.dns.dyn.com
gestiondocumental.gob.ec NS 11789 Target: ns4192.dns.dyn.com
gestiondocumental.gob.ec NS 11789 Target: ns3176.dns.dyn.com
gestiondocumental.gob.ec NS 11789 Target: ns2139.dns.dyn.com
gestiondocumental.gob.ec SOA 21599 MNAME: ns1.mydyndns.org
RNAME: zone-admin.dyndns.com
Serial: 2011080339
Refresh: 10800
Retry: 1800
Expire: 604800
gestiondocumental.gob.ec MX 3599 Priority: 10
Target: mail.informatica.gob.ec
gestiondocumental.gob.ec TXT 3599 TXT: v=spf1 mx a ip4:201.219.3.83/32
ip4:181.211.36.228/32
a:mail.informatica.gob.ec ~all

Similarly Ranked Websites

TLD Investors – Domain Investing Stats and Tips

- tldinvestors.com

TLD Investors focuses on domain names, social media and ecommerce. We break domain related news and provide links to the most relevant content on the net related to domain names...

  145,524   $ 47,400.00

Kayture

- kayture.com

  145,526   $ 47,400.00

Load Testing and Performance Monitoring | SOASTA

- soasta.com

SOASTA's powerful load testing and performance monitoring solutions give you a crystal-clear view of the relationship between end-to-end performance, user behavior and business...

  145,528   $ 47,400.00

Haworth

- haworth.com

Designs and manufactures adaptable workspaces including raised floors, movable walls, office furniture and seating. At Haworth, we combine science and design principles to...

  145,536   $ 47,400.00

סליקה • סליקת כרטיסי אשראי • סליקת אשראי לעסקים - טרנזילה

- tranzila.com

טרנזילה חברת שירותי סליקה באינטרנט, מספקת פתרונות סליקת כרטיסי אשראי, סליקת אשראי לעסקים, סליקה של הוראות קבע בנקאיות והפקת חשבוניות עם חתימה דגיטלית.

  145,548   $ 47,400.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: gestiondocumental.gob.ec
Status:
Delegated
Created: 02 Jul 2010
Modified: 21 May
2014
Expires: 02 Jul 2016
Name
Servers:
ns1133.dns.dyn.com
ns2139.dns.dyn.com
ns3176.dns.
dyn.com
ns4192.dns.dyn.com

Registrar
Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av
Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y
903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4)
3729560



Registrant:
Email Address:
mario.albuja@presidencia.gov.ec
Phone Number: 5932-2263452
Fax
Number: 5932-2263452

Local Name: Mario Albuja
Local
Organisation: Subsecretaría de Informática
Local
Address:
Amazonas 4545 y Pereira. Ed.Centro Financiero.Piso
10
Quito, Pichincha EC170135
EC


Admin
Contact:
Email Address:
franklin.coloma@administracionpublica.gob.ec
Phone Number:
1800-637276
Fax Number: 1800-637276

Local Name: Franklin
Coloma
Local Organisation: SECRETARIA NACIONAL DE LA
ADMINISTRACIÓN PÚBLICA
Local Address:
Av. 10 de Agosto y
Ramírez Dávalos
Quito, Pichincha 170401
EC

Your Views about gestiondocumental.gob.ec