free data about every site on the web
3.32 Rating by w3db was registered 9 years 1 month ago. It has a alexa rank of #29,478 in the world. It is a domain having .jp extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 5/10. It is estimated worth of $ 282,240.00 and have a daily income of around $ 392.00. Furthermore the website is generating income from Google Adsense. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 32,642
Daily Pageviews: 195,852

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 392.00
Estimated Worth: $ 282,240.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Excellent
WOT Privacy: Excellent
WOT Child Safety: Excellent

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 29,478
PageSpeed Score: 85 ON 100
Domain Authority: 49 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Japan JP

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 251
Facebook Likes: 2,698
Facebook Comments: 63
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 1

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis


Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 1 H2 Headings: 2
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 7
Google Adsense: pub-3922415786844646 Google Analytics: UA-988781-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 404
Status: 404 Not Found
Date: Fri, 26 Feb 2016 10:52:37 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: Japan Registry Services
Registration Date: 2007-09-13 9 years 1 month 4 days ago
Last Modified: 2015-10-01 1 year 2 weeks 4 days ago
Expiration Date: 2016-09-30 3 weeks 3 days 6 hours ago
Owner's E-Mail:

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Japan Japan Japan Japan

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 299 IP: NS 299 Target: NS 299 Target: SOA 299 MNAME:
Serial: 2015112500
Refresh: 10800
Retry: 3600
Expire: 3600000 MX 299 Priority: 10
Target: TXT 299 TXT: v=spf1 mx ip4: -all

Similarly Ranked Websites

403 Forbidden


  29,479   $ 282,240.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  29,483   $ 282,240.00

Free source code, tutorials and articles | Visual Basic, VB.NET,...


  29,483   $ 282,240.00

Free Sex Cams -


  29,483   $ 282,240.00

College Search & Scholarships: College Decision Resources | Cappex


Search and compare colleges, get admission information and apply for scholarships at Cappex to ease the process of making the right college decision.

  29,487   $ 282,240.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its
use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For
further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h help'. To
suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g.
'whois -h xxx/e'. ]

[Domain Name] QLIFE.JP

[Registrant] QLife,

[Name Server]
[Name Server]
[Signing Key]

[Created on]
[Expires on] 2016/09/30
[Status] Active
Updated] 2015/10/01 01:05:13 (JST)

[Name] QLife, Inc.
[Web Page]
[Postal code]
[Postal Address] Bosch Bldg. Akasaka, 7F
[Phone] 03-3500-3235

Your Views about